Characteristic " affiliation":
• A. G. Robinson, Prototype Captain (17 V 80)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
Brennan Scott (13 C 103)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Charles Tucker III, Chief Engineer (10 R 103)
• Charles Tucker III, Competent Engineer (13 C 104)
• Charles Tucker III, Damaged Engineer (22 V 46)
• Charles Tucker III, Horse Trader (42 V 9)
• Charles Tucker III, Standing In (9 R 14)
• Charles Tucker III, "Trip" (8 C 95)
• Cunningham, Assigned to the Galley (8 C 96)
Dallas (8 C 97)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (8 U 98)
• Daniels, Timeline Protector (28 V 49)
D'Vela (14 C 108)
• Elder T'Pol, Displaced Survivor (20 V 38)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (8 C 99)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (8 U 100)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (40 V 43)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
Gaeta (8 C 101)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Garrid (8 C 102)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Damaged Linguist (36 V 39)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (8 U 103)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (12 R 112)
• Jeremy Lucas, Phlox's Colleague (8 U 105)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Bearer of Surak's Katra (9 R 15)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
Josiah Clarke (36 V 41)
Judith Hume (48 V 22)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (8 U 107)
• Kelby, Industrious Engineer (14 C 109)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Malcolm Reed, Damaged Security Officer (22 V 48)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Protocol Pioneer (40 V 44)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (8 R 108)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Masaro, Idealistic Saboteur (16 V 44)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (13 R 110)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (8 R 109)
McDermott (8 C 110)
Mercer (48 V 23)
Nadia Myers (36 V 42)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
Nelson Kemper (12 C 113)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
• Phlox, Alien Physiologist (8 R 111)
• Phlox, Damaged Doctor (22 V 49)
• Phlox, Sadistic Physiologist (13 R 111)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sascha Money (12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
• Soval, Idealist (13 U 112)
• Stewart Rivers, Patriotic Engineer (14 C 110)
• Susan Khouri, Humane Caregiver (48 V 25)
• T'Pol, Austere Commander (8 C 112)
• T'Pol, Damaged Science Officer (22 V 50)
• T'Pol, Dutiful Commander (13 U 113)
• T'Pol, Non-believer (9 R 16)
• T'Pol, Not a Slave (13 R 114)
• T'Pol, Overbearing Observer (36 V 44)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
• Columbia, The Second Warp Five Ship (10 R 120)
• Enterprise, Battle Hardened (9 R 19)
• Enterprise, Damaged Starship (22 V 54)
• Enterprise, Finally Ready to Swim (8 R 117)
• Future Enterprise, Displaced Starship (20 V 45)
• I.S.S. Avenger, Admiral's Ship (13 U 121)
• I.S.S. Enterprise, Terran Flagship (13 R 122)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)
• Sarajevo, Starfleet Vessel (8 C 118)
• Shuttlepod One, Reliable Transport (8 R 119)
• Shuttlepod Two, Landing Craft (8 R 120)
• Starship Defiant, Ripe for the Taking (24 V 54)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
Brennan Scott (13 C 103)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Charles Tucker III, Chief Engineer (10 R 103)
• Charles Tucker III, Competent Engineer (13 C 104)
• Charles Tucker III, Damaged Engineer (22 V 46)
• Charles Tucker III, Horse Trader (42 V 9)
• Charles Tucker III, Standing In (9 R 14)
• Charles Tucker III, "Trip" (8 C 95)
• Cunningham, Assigned to the Galley (8 C 96)
Dallas (8 C 97)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (8 U 98)
• Daniels, Timeline Protector (28 V 49)
D'Vela (14 C 108)
• Elder T'Pol, Displaced Survivor (20 V 38)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (8 C 99)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (8 U 100)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (40 V 43)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
Gaeta (8 C 101)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Garrid (8 C 102)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Damaged Linguist (36 V 39)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (8 U 103)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (12 R 112)
• Jeremy Lucas, Phlox's Colleague (8 U 105)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Bearer of Surak's Katra (9 R 15)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
Josiah Clarke (36 V 41)
Judith Hume (48 V 22)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (8 U 107)
• Kelby, Industrious Engineer (14 C 109)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Malcolm Reed, Damaged Security Officer (22 V 48)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Protocol Pioneer (40 V 44)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (8 R 108)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Masaro, Idealistic Saboteur (16 V 44)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (13 R 110)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (8 R 109)
McDermott (8 C 110)
Mercer (48 V 23)
Nadia Myers (36 V 42)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
Nelson Kemper (12 C 113)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
• Phlox, Alien Physiologist (8 R 111)
• Phlox, Damaged Doctor (22 V 49)
• Phlox, Sadistic Physiologist (13 R 111)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sascha Money (12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
• Soval, Idealist (13 U 112)
• Stewart Rivers, Patriotic Engineer (14 C 110)
• Susan Khouri, Humane Caregiver (48 V 25)
• T'Pol, Austere Commander (8 C 112)
• T'Pol, Damaged Science Officer (22 V 50)
• T'Pol, Dutiful Commander (13 U 113)
• T'Pol, Non-believer (9 R 16)
• T'Pol, Not a Slave (13 R 114)
• T'Pol, Overbearing Observer (36 V 44)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
• Columbia, The Second Warp Five Ship (10 R 120)
• Enterprise, Battle Hardened (9 R 19)
• Enterprise, Damaged Starship (22 V 54)
• Enterprise, Finally Ready to Swim (8 R 117)
• Future Enterprise, Displaced Starship (20 V 45)
• I.S.S. Avenger, Admiral's Ship (13 U 121)
• I.S.S. Enterprise, Terran Flagship (13 R 122)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)
• Sarajevo, Starfleet Vessel (8 C 118)
• Shuttlepod One, Reliable Transport (8 R 119)
• Shuttlepod Two, Landing Craft (8 R 120)
• Starship Defiant, Ripe for the Taking (24 V 54)
Require " affiliation":
New Advancements (13 U 13)
Star-crossed (48 V 1)
Phase Pistol (8 C 22)
Vulcan Tricorder (8 U 23)
Accumulated Knowledge (36 V 6)
• A Sight for Sore Eyes (10 R 23)
Diplomatic Offer (8 U 31)
First-hand Experience (8 C 34)
Humanity's Worst Enemy (48 V 4)
• Noble Intentions (17 V 34)
Preeminent Precision (8 U 37)
Remarkable Regeneration (8 R 39)
• Respect in Diversity (36 V 10)
Restorative Responsibility (8 C 40)
Ripple Effect (36 V 11)
• Seasoned Leader (13 C 33)
Straight and Steady (14 C 40)
Strength of Spirit (15 V 14)
• Terra Prime Forever (48 V 5)
That's the Last Time (8 C 45)
• Watch Dog (13 C 41)
Disinterested Visitant (8 R 49)
He Speaks in Shale (8 U 50)
Lustful Distraction (22 V 21)
Relative Dimensions (35 V 15)
• Earth, Humanity's Home (8 U 55)
• Earth, Reject the Impure (48 V 7)
• Kuiper Belt, Expand Power (48 V 8)
• Luna, Orpheus Mining Facility & Mars, Orpheus Mining Facility (48 V 9)
• Soval, Vulcan Ambassador (14 U 102)
• A. G. Robinson, Prototype Captain (17 V 80)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Elder T'Pol, Displaced Survivor (20 V 38)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
• T'Pol, Overbearing Observer (36 V 44)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
• Enterprise, Damaged Starship (22 V 54)
• Future Enterprise, Displaced Starship (20 V 45)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)
• Shuttlepod One, Reliable Transport (8 R 119)
• Starship Defiant, Ripe for the Taking (24 V 54)
Star-crossed (48 V 1)
Phase Pistol (8 C 22)
Vulcan Tricorder (8 U 23)
Accumulated Knowledge (36 V 6)
• A Sight for Sore Eyes (10 R 23)
Diplomatic Offer (8 U 31)
First-hand Experience (8 C 34)
Humanity's Worst Enemy (48 V 4)
• Noble Intentions (17 V 34)
Preeminent Precision (8 U 37)
Remarkable Regeneration (8 R 39)
• Respect in Diversity (36 V 10)
Restorative Responsibility (8 C 40)
Ripple Effect (36 V 11)
• Seasoned Leader (13 C 33)
Straight and Steady (14 C 40)
Strength of Spirit (15 V 14)
• Terra Prime Forever (48 V 5)
That's the Last Time (8 C 45)
• Watch Dog (13 C 41)
Disinterested Visitant (8 R 49)
He Speaks in Shale (8 U 50)
Lustful Distraction (22 V 21)
Relative Dimensions (35 V 15)
• Earth, Humanity's Home (8 U 55)
• Earth, Reject the Impure (48 V 7)
• Kuiper Belt, Expand Power (48 V 8)
• Luna, Orpheus Mining Facility & Mars, Orpheus Mining Facility (48 V 9)
• Soval, Vulcan Ambassador (14 U 102)
• A. G. Robinson, Prototype Captain (17 V 80)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Elder T'Pol, Displaced Survivor (20 V 38)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
• T'Pol, Overbearing Observer (36 V 44)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
• Enterprise, Damaged Starship (22 V 54)
• Future Enterprise, Displaced Starship (20 V 45)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)
• Shuttlepod One, Reliable Transport (8 R 119)
• Starship Defiant, Ripe for the Taking (24 V 54)