Characteristic "Human species":
• Benjamin Sisko, Man of Two Worlds (22 V 30)
• Benjamin Sisko, Shipwright (0 P 6)
• Benjamin Sisko, The Emissary of the Prophets (1 R 209)
• Kasidy Yates, Freighter Captain (24 V 23)
• Keiko O'Brien, Pah-Wraith Hostage (33 V 32)
• Miles O'Brien, Ill-Equipped Storyteller (41 V 16)
• Odo, Vigilant Staffer (44 V 2)
• Liam Bilby, Unwitting Accomplice (33 V 36)
Altman (1 C 251)
• Alynna Nechayev, Adamant Admiral (18 V 24)
• Alyssa Ogawa, Enterprise Medical Assistant (1 R 252)
• Andrea Brand, Academy Superintendent (1 U 253)
Andreas Colter (10 C 60)
Angela Martine (12 C 54)
Angelo Tassoni (20 V 16)
Anhaica (25 V 35)
• Anthony Braxton, Forward-thinking Recruiter (28 V 26)
• Anthwara, Leader of the Tribal Council (25 V 36)
• Anthwara, Steadfast Elder (36 V 30)
Areel Shaw (12 C 55)
• Ayala, Patriot (32 V 10)
Bandee (1 C 254)
Barron (1 C 255)
• Baxter, Wandering Security Officer (10 U 62)
• B'Elanna Torres, Chief Engineer (12 R 56)
• B'Elanna Torres, Creative Engineer (3 R 174)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (10 U 61)
• Benjamin Finney, Bitter Records Officer (14 C 74)
• Benjamin Maxwell, Misguided Maverick (24 V 30)
• Benjamin Sisko, Acting Head of Starfleet Security (31 V 35)
• Benjamin Sisko, Bold Captain (14 U 75)
• Benjamin Sisko, Command Staffer (12 R 58)
• Benjamin Sisko, Defiant Captain (1 S 256)
• Benjamin Sisko, Enlightened Supervisor (33 V 39)
• Benjamin Sisko, First Officer (8 U 71)
• Benjamin Sisko, Man of Resolve (2 U 118)
• Benjamin Sisko, Resourceful Captain (44 V 7)
• Benjamin Sisko, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 17)
• Bennet (10 C 63)
• Beverly Crusher, Battleship Doctor (13 C 59)
• Beverly Crusher, Captain Picard (14 C 76)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Medical Officer (1 R 257)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Physician (4 R 133)
• Beverly Crusher, Encouraging Commander (27 V 8)
• Boothby, Groundskeeper (8 C 72)
Branson (35 V 20)
Brian Sofin (30 V 46)
• Bruce Maddox, Chair of Robotics (7 C 63)
• Cal Hudson, Attaché to the Demilitarized Zone (2 U 119)
• Cal Hudson, Convincing Recruiter (17 V 59)
• Cal Hudson, Nostalgic Rebel (44 V 8)
Carolyn Palamas (12 C 59)
• Cavit, Apprehensive First Officer (10 U 64)
• Chakotay, Bridge Between Two Crews (10 U 65)
• Chakotay, First Officer (12 R 60)
• Chakotay, Freedom Fighter (2 R 120)
• Chakotay, Steadfast Commander (34 V 29)
• Charles Whatley, Professional Admiral (23 V 41)
• Christine Chapel, Clandestine Vessel (47 V 7)
• Christine Chapel, Medical Assistant (12 C 61)
• Christopher Pike, Bold Commander (39 V 10)
• Clark Terrell, Reliant Captain (14 C 77)
• Daneeka, Reassuring Physician (7 U 64)
Daniel Kwan (1 C 258)
Davidson (36 V 31)
Davies (1 C 260)
• Deanna Troi, Guide and Conscience (1 R 261)
• Deanna Troi, Ship's Counselor (4 U 135)
• Declan Keogh, Veteran Captain (32 V 11)
• Dexter Remmick, Alien Thrall (31 V 36)
• Dorian Collins, Acting Chief Petty Officer (4 C 136)
• Edward Jellico, Brusque Martinet (48 V 11)
• Elizabeth Lense, Valedictorian (33 V 40)
• Elizabeth Shelby, Formidable Presence (1 S 262)
• Enrique Muñiz, Dependable Troubleshooter (26 V 33)
• Erika Benteen, Leyton's Adjunct (13 R 61)
• Erik Pressman, Stern Authoritarian (35 V 21)
Evans (12 C 62)
Farrell (13 C 62)
Fredericks (28 V 27)
• Garth of Izar, Criminally Insane (23 V 42)
Garvey (35 V 22)
• Gary Mitchell, Godlike Mutant (12 C 63)
• Geordi La Forge, Battleship Engineer (17 V 60)
• Geordi La Forge, Chief Engineer (1 R 263)
• Geordi La Forge, Conn Officer (4 U 137)
• Geordi La Forge, Resolute Presence (49 V 41)
• Geordi La Forge, Retired Engineer (14 C 80)
• George Primmin, Starfleet Security (16 V 35)
• George Stocker, Starbase Commodore (12 C 64)
• Gideon Seyetik, Great Terraformer (1 U 264)
• Giotto, Security Chief (22 V 36)
• Gregory Quinn, Alien Courier (31 V 37)
• Harry Kim, Diligent Ensign (31 V 38)
• Harry Kim, Eager to Please (10 R 66)
• Harry Kim, Remorseful Survivor (34 V 30)
• Helen Noel, Enterprise Psychiatrist (16 V 36)
• Hikaru Sulu, Cunning Tactician (49 V 42)
• Hikaru Sulu, Experienced Helmsman (20 V 19)
• Hikaru Sulu, Loyal Captain (15 V 31)
• Hikaru Sulu, Savage Security Chief (13 C 63)
• Hikaru Sulu, Senior Helmsman (12 C 65)
• Jack, Maladjusted Misfit (3 R 175)
• Jake Sisko, Engineer's Apprentice (15 V 32)
• Jake Sisko, Reporter Behind the Lines (4 R 140)
• Jake Sisko, Temporal Anchor (2 R 122)
• James Morrow, Survivor (40 V 31)
• James T. Kirk, Brutal Barbarian (13 R 65)
• James T. Kirk, Experienced Commander (20 V 21)
• James T. Kirk, Highly-Decorated Captain (12 R 67)
• James T. Kirk, Irrational Human Being (9 R 11)
• James T. Kirk, Living Legend (5 P 28)
• James T. Kirk, Organizing Crime (42 V 8)
• James T. Kirk, Original Thinker (11 PF 17)
• James T. Kirk, Youngest Captain in Starfleet (0 AP 05)
• Janice Rand, Captain's Yeoman (12 C 69)
• Jean Hejar, Nova Squadron Navigator (8 C 73)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Argo Pilot (1 R 267)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Battleship Captain (13 C 64)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Captain of the Enterprise (9 R 12)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Compassionate Advocate (44 V 9)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Explorer (1 S 268)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Genial Captain (0 VP 31)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Reluctant Swashbuckler (47 V 8)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Starship Captain (0 P 4)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Unraveled (38 V 27)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Vintner (6 P 49)
• Jenna D'Sora, Veteran Security Officer (18 V 25)
• Jim Shimoda, Under the Influence (0 VP 234)
• Jocelyn LoPresti, Coming to Grips (28 V 29)
• Joe Carey, Next in Line (10 C 68)
• John Harriman, Captain of the Enterprise (24 V 31)
Jones (25 V 39)
Josephs (12 C 70)
• Joseph Sisko, Creole Chef (2 U 123)
• Juel Ducane, Above Reproach (28 V 30)
• Julian Bashir, "Frontier" Physician (1 R 269)
• Julian Bashir, Medical Staffer (12 R 71)
• Julian Bashir, Nostalgic Doctor (30 V 47)
• Julian Bashir, "Unnatural Freak" (2 U 124)
• Julian Bashir, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 22)
• Julian Bashir, Visiting Colleague (46 V 22)
• Kalita, Maquis Pilot (4 U 141)
• Karen Farris, Rigorous Leader (4 C 142)
• Karen Loews, Patient Chaperone (31 V 39)
Karl Jaeger (17 V 61)
• Katherine Pulaski, Chief Medical Officer (14 U 81)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (10 C 69)
• Kathryn Janeway, Forceful Captain (10 R 70)
• Kathryn Janeway, Mindful Keeper (34 V 31)
• Kathryn Janeway, Regretful Leader (17 V 62)
• Kathryn Janeway, Wry Admiral (1 R 271)
• Keiko O'Brien, Botanist (13 U 66)
• Keiko O'Brien, School Teacher (2 R 125)
• Kelly, Relief Tactical Officer (2 C 126)
• Kenneth Dalby, Insubordinate Crewman (10 U 71)
• Kituhwa, Tribal Historian (25 V 40)
• Kodos the Executioner, "Anton Karidian" (38 V 28)
• Kolopak, Bound to Tradition (36 V 32)
• Kosinski, Arrogant Engineer (10 U 72)
• Kyle Riker, Hard as Nails (49 V 44)
• Lance Cartwright, Co-Conspirator (15 V 33)
• Larson, Security Team Member (10 C 73)
• Laurence T. Stone, Portmaster (15 V 34)
• Lauren, Seductress (3 R 176)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Chief Medical Officer (12 R 72)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Experienced Advisor (20 V 23)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Fiendish Physician (13 R 67)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Remarkable Man (7 R 67)
• Leyton, Chief of Starfleet Operations (1 R 272)
• Leyton, Suspicious Executive (31 V 40)
Lian T'su (1 C 273)
• Lon Suder, Casual Killer (32 V 12)
Lopez (1 C 274)
• Luther Sloan, Man of Action (23 V 44)
• Luther Sloan, Man of Secrets (1 R 275)
• Lyndsay Ballard, Back From the Dead (10 C 74)
• Marie Kaplan, Observant Officer (10 C 76)
Mark Piper (12 C 73)
• Marla Gilmore, Conflicted Engineer (20 V 24)
Marlena Moreau (TatV) (12 C 74)
Marlena Moreau (IaMD) (13 C 69)
Marquay (10 C 77)
Martin (1 C 276)
Martinez (35 V 26)
Mathews (12 C 75)
• Matt Decker, Vengeful Commodore (12 U 76)
• Matthew Dougherty, Misguided Admiral (10 R 75)
• Maxwell Burke, Arrogant First Officer (20 V 25)
• Michael Eddington, Changed Man (36 V 33)
• Michael Eddington, Loyal Leader (7 C 68)
• Michael Eddington, Noble Hero (2 R 127)
• Michael Eddington, Traitor to Starfleet (3 R 177)
• Michael Jonas, Crafty Mechanic (40 V 33)
• Miles O'Brien, Chief of Operations (1 R 277)
• Miles O'Brien, Conn Officer (27 V 10)
• Miles O'Brien, Engineering Staffer (12 U 77)
• Miles O'Brien, Repair Chief (4 U 144)
• Miles O'Brien, Transporter Chief (2 R 128)
• Miles O'Brien, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 26)
Mills (1 C 278)
• Miral Paris, Daughter of B'Elanna (48 V 12)
Mitchell (34 V 32)
• Montgomery Scott, Chief Engineer (12 R 78)
• Montgomery Scott, Experienced Engineer (20 V 27)
• Montgomery Scott, Relic (7 R 69)
• Montgomery Scott, Uncivilized Engineer (13 U 70)
• Morgan Bateson, Confident Commander (22 V 37)
• Mortimer Harren, Reclusive Genius (34 V 33)
Nagata (17 V 63)
• Naomi Wildman, Astrometrics Officer (18 V 27)
• Nella Daren, Head of Stellar Cartography (18 V 28)
• Nicholas Locarno, Nova Squadron Leader (8 U 74)
Niles (2 C 129)
• Nilz Baris, Agricultural Undersecretary (30 V 48)
• Noah Lessing, Driven Officer (20 V 28)
• Norah Satie, Starfleet Investigator (3 U 178)
• Number One, Reputable Officer (18 V 29)
• Orfil Quinteros (12 U 79)
Palmer (12 C 80)
• Patrick, Idiot Savant (3 U 179)
Paulson (1 C 280)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Experienced Adept (40 V 34)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Treacherous Underling (13 C 71)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Young Navigator (12 C 81)
• Paxton Reese, Stellar Cartographer (30 V 49)
• Rachel Garrett, Displaced Captain (10 U 78)
• Rachel Garrett, Restoring the Past (28 V 33)
• Rebecca Sullivan, Resistance Fighter (2 R 130)
• Reginald Barclay, Exceeding Limits (41 V 20)
• Reginald Barclay, Reclusive Engineer (3 R 180)
• Rhys Parker, Fulfilling Destiny (28 V 34)
• Richard Castillo, Assuming Command (28 V 35)
• Richard Daystrom, Influential Scientist (12 C 82)
• Richard Galen, Legendary Archaeologist (23 V 45)
Richardson (35 V 28)
• Riley Shepard, Confident Cadet (4 C 145)
Robert Tomlinson (12 C 83)
• Robin Lefler, Mission Specialist (1 U 282)
• Robin Lefler, Pragmatic Specialist (26 V 35)
Rogers (36 V 34)
• Ronald Tracey, Delusional Captain (24 V 33)
• Rudolph Ransom, Devious Captain (20 V 29)
• Russell Toddman, Security Conscious (30 V 50)
• Samantha Wildman, First Mother on Voyager (10 U 79)
• Santos, Squad Leader (6 P 51)
• Sarina Douglas, Cataleptic Conundrum (3 U 181)
• Seth Matthews, Red Squad Cadet (4 C 146)
Seth Mendoza (1 C 283)
• Shankar, Maquis Soldier (6 P 52)
Simmons (28 V 37)
Sparber (31 V 42)
• Spock, Experienced Officer (20 V 30)
• Spock, Man of Integrity (13 R 80)
• Spock, Maverick Diplomat (35 V 29)
• Spock, Science Officer (12 R 85)
• Spock, Trainee Instructor (11 PF 18)
• St. John Talbot, Embittered Consul (35 V 30)
• Tamal, Technician (4 C 147)
• Tasha Yar, Chief of Security (1 R 286)
• Tasha Yar, Requesting a Transfer (28 V 38)
• Tasha Yar, Tactical Officer (5 P 29)
• Tasha Yar, Weapons Specialist (27 V 11)
• Thomas Riker, Defiant Leader (2 R 131)
Thompson (20 V 31)
• Tim Watters, Valiant Captain (4 U 148)
• Tom Paris, Best Pilot You Could Have (10 R 84)
• Tom Paris, Competitive Pilot (24 V 34)
• Tom Paris, "Starfleet Observer" (11 PF 19)
• Tristan Adams, Deranged Psychiatrist (17 V 64)
• Uhura, Experienced Technician (25 V 41)
• Uhura, Skilled Technician (12 C 86)
• Uhura, Unprincipled Technician (13 C 81)
• Vance, Sympathetic Pilot (36 V 35)
Van Orton (1 C 287)
• Vash, Duplicitous Damsel (47 V 9)
• Wakasa, Tribal Councilor (25 V 42)
• Watley, Recent Transfer (18 V 31)
• Wesley Crusher, Battleship Helmsman (13 C 82)
• Wesley Crusher, Nova Squadron Pilot (8 R 76)
• Wesley Crusher, Prodigy (1 R 288)
• Willard Decker, Recommended Replacement (20 V 32)
• William Patrick Samuels, Maquis Saboteur (2 U 132)
• William Patrick Samuels, Well-Placed Agent (26 V 37)
• William Ross, "Temporary" Ally (17 V 65)
• William Telfer, Misguided Hypochondriac (34 V 35)
• William T. Riker, Battleship First Officer (13 C 83)
• William T. Riker, Facing Apotheosis (40 V 38)
• William T. Riker, First Officer (4 R 149)
• William T. Riker, Number One (1 S 289)
• William T. Riker, Skilled Commander (9 R 13)
• William T. Riker, William Odan (27 V 12)
• William T. Riker, Wistful Admiral (6 P 53)
• Benjamin Sisko, Grand Proxy (38 V 30)
• Jean-Luc Picard, "Hero of Maxia" (41 V 22)
• Leosa, Grifter (14 C 87)
• Alexander Rozhenko, Good Luck Charm (3 R 184)
• Alexander Rozhenko, K'mtar (6 P 54)
• B'Elanna Torres, Mother of the Kuvah'magh (28 V 40)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Worf's cha'Dich (7 R 95)
• K'Ehleyr, Diplomatic Advisor (7 U 96)
• K'Ehleyr, Uncertain Emissary (40 V 39)
• William T. Riker, Exchange Officer (4 R 155)
0413-Theta (46 V 32)
• Aaron Conor, Born Leader (4 C 156)
• Amaros, Earnest Vanguard (2 U 147)
• Amaros, Freedom Fighter (22 V 39)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (8 U 81)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (5 P 33)
• Berlinghoff Rasmussen, Temporal "Historian" (22 V 40)
• Brota, Son of Mogh (28 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (11 PF 23)
• Cyrano Jones, Troublesome Peddler (48 V 15)
• Daniels, Temporal Enforcer (5 P 34)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (11 PF 24)
• Deanna Troi, Durango (23 V 48)
• Devinoni Ral, Hired Gun (49 V 49)
Errol (46 V 33)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (4 C 160)
Harana (2 C 149)
• Harcourt Fenton Mudd, Honest Businessman (28 V 43)
• Ira Graves, Noted Molecular Cyberneticist (7 R 101)
• Ishara Yar, Deceitful Soldier (0 VP 29)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (6 P 56)
• Jennifer Sisko, Sympathetic Professor (46 V 34)
• Joaquin, Superhuman Lieutenant (29 V 41)
• Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain (13 C 94)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (14 R 97)
• Kasidy Yates, Maquis Smuggler (3 R 191)
Kati (29 V 42)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Bold Man (12 R 102)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (11 PF 25)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Superior Sleeper (36 V 36)
Kobb (2 C 151)
• Liam Bilby, Family Man (2 C 152)
• Lily Sloane, Voice of Reason (48 V 17)
Macius (2 C 153)
• Malik, Devious Augment (8 U 84)
• Marla McGivers, Superior Woman (29 V 43)
• Martin Benbeck, Strict Interpreter (4 C 162)
McPherson (29 V 44)
• Miles O'Brien, Connelly (19 V 12)
• Miles O'Brien, "Smiley" (5 P 35)
• Miramanee, Loyal Priestess (0 VP 232)
• Miranda O'Brien, Proud Descendant (28 V 45)
• Molly O'Brien, Time's Orphan (41 V 25)
• Noonien Soong, Often-Wrong (7 R 104)
Otto (29 V 47)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (14 C 101)
• Raakin, Dominant Augment (8 R 86)
Reide (4 C 164)
Rodriguez (43 V 24)
• Udar, "Smike" (29 V 50)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (1 R 352)
• Wesley Crusher, Apprentice Traveler (27 V 15)
• Yedrin Dax, Heir Apostate (28 V 47)
• Zefram Cochrane, Breaking History (40 V 42)
• Zefram Cochrane, Ready to Make History (8 R 90)
• Deanna Troi, Major Rakal (6 P 58)
• Geordi La Forge, Sleeper Agent (27 V 17)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Bearer of Ill Tidings (8 R 91)
• Sela, Cunning Strategist (14 R 107)
• Sela, Devious Schemer (4 R 173)
• Sela, Mysterious Operative (1 R 367)
• Sela, Supervising Operative (24 V 39)
• Shinzon, Capable Commander (1 R 369)
• Shinzon, Devious Tactician (39 V 16)
• Shinzon, Reman Leader (8 C 92)
• Shinzon, Romulan Praetor (1 S 370)
• Spock, Celebrated Ambassador (7 R 113)
• Stefan DeSeve, Disillusioned Expatriate (35 V 38)
• A. G. Robinson, Prototype Captain (17 V 80)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
Brennan Scott (13 C 103)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Charles Tucker III, Chief Engineer (10 R 103)
• Charles Tucker III, Competent Engineer (13 C 104)
• Charles Tucker III, Damaged Engineer (22 V 46)
• Charles Tucker III, Horse Trader (42 V 9)
• Charles Tucker III, Standing In (9 R 14)
• Charles Tucker III, "Trip" (8 C 95)
• Cunningham, Assigned to the Galley (8 C 96)
Dallas (8 C 97)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (8 U 98)
• Daniels, Timeline Protector (28 V 49)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (8 C 99)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (8 U 100)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (40 V 43)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
Gaeta (8 C 101)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Garrid (8 C 102)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Damaged Linguist (36 V 39)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (8 U 103)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (12 R 112)
• Jeremy Lucas, Phlox's Colleague (8 U 105)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Bearer of Surak's Katra (9 R 15)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
Josiah Clarke (36 V 41)
Judith Hume (48 V 22)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (8 U 107)
• Kelby, Industrious Engineer (14 C 109)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Malcolm Reed, Damaged Security Officer (22 V 48)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Protocol Pioneer (40 V 44)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (8 R 108)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Masaro, Idealistic Saboteur (16 V 44)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (13 R 110)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (8 R 109)
McDermott (8 C 110)
Mercer (48 V 23)
Nadia Myers (36 V 42)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
Nelson Kemper (12 C 113)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sascha Money (12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Stewart Rivers, Patriotic Engineer (14 C 110)
• Susan Khouri, Humane Caregiver (48 V 25)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
• Benjamin Sisko, Shipwright (0 P 6)
• Benjamin Sisko, The Emissary of the Prophets (1 R 209)
• Kasidy Yates, Freighter Captain (24 V 23)
• Keiko O'Brien, Pah-Wraith Hostage (33 V 32)
• Miles O'Brien, Ill-Equipped Storyteller (41 V 16)
• Odo, Vigilant Staffer (44 V 2)
• Liam Bilby, Unwitting Accomplice (33 V 36)
Altman (1 C 251)
• Alynna Nechayev, Adamant Admiral (18 V 24)
• Alyssa Ogawa, Enterprise Medical Assistant (1 R 252)
• Andrea Brand, Academy Superintendent (1 U 253)
Andreas Colter (10 C 60)
Angela Martine (12 C 54)
Angelo Tassoni (20 V 16)
Anhaica (25 V 35)
• Anthony Braxton, Forward-thinking Recruiter (28 V 26)
• Anthwara, Leader of the Tribal Council (25 V 36)
• Anthwara, Steadfast Elder (36 V 30)
Areel Shaw (12 C 55)
• Ayala, Patriot (32 V 10)
Bandee (1 C 254)
Barron (1 C 255)
• Baxter, Wandering Security Officer (10 U 62)
• B'Elanna Torres, Chief Engineer (12 R 56)
• B'Elanna Torres, Creative Engineer (3 R 174)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (10 U 61)
• Benjamin Finney, Bitter Records Officer (14 C 74)
• Benjamin Maxwell, Misguided Maverick (24 V 30)
• Benjamin Sisko, Acting Head of Starfleet Security (31 V 35)
• Benjamin Sisko, Bold Captain (14 U 75)
• Benjamin Sisko, Command Staffer (12 R 58)
• Benjamin Sisko, Defiant Captain (1 S 256)
• Benjamin Sisko, Enlightened Supervisor (33 V 39)
• Benjamin Sisko, First Officer (8 U 71)
• Benjamin Sisko, Man of Resolve (2 U 118)
• Benjamin Sisko, Resourceful Captain (44 V 7)
• Benjamin Sisko, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 17)
• Bennet (10 C 63)
• Beverly Crusher, Battleship Doctor (13 C 59)
• Beverly Crusher, Captain Picard (14 C 76)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Medical Officer (1 R 257)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Physician (4 R 133)
• Beverly Crusher, Encouraging Commander (27 V 8)
• Boothby, Groundskeeper (8 C 72)
Branson (35 V 20)
Brian Sofin (30 V 46)
• Bruce Maddox, Chair of Robotics (7 C 63)
• Cal Hudson, Attaché to the Demilitarized Zone (2 U 119)
• Cal Hudson, Convincing Recruiter (17 V 59)
• Cal Hudson, Nostalgic Rebel (44 V 8)
Carolyn Palamas (12 C 59)
• Cavit, Apprehensive First Officer (10 U 64)
• Chakotay, Bridge Between Two Crews (10 U 65)
• Chakotay, First Officer (12 R 60)
• Chakotay, Freedom Fighter (2 R 120)
• Chakotay, Steadfast Commander (34 V 29)
• Charles Whatley, Professional Admiral (23 V 41)
• Christine Chapel, Clandestine Vessel (47 V 7)
• Christine Chapel, Medical Assistant (12 C 61)
• Christopher Pike, Bold Commander (39 V 10)
• Clark Terrell, Reliant Captain (14 C 77)
• Daneeka, Reassuring Physician (7 U 64)
Daniel Kwan (1 C 258)
Davidson (36 V 31)
Davies (1 C 260)
• Deanna Troi, Guide and Conscience (1 R 261)
• Deanna Troi, Ship's Counselor (4 U 135)
• Declan Keogh, Veteran Captain (32 V 11)
• Dexter Remmick, Alien Thrall (31 V 36)
• Dorian Collins, Acting Chief Petty Officer (4 C 136)
• Edward Jellico, Brusque Martinet (48 V 11)
• Elizabeth Lense, Valedictorian (33 V 40)
• Elizabeth Shelby, Formidable Presence (1 S 262)
• Enrique Muñiz, Dependable Troubleshooter (26 V 33)
• Erika Benteen, Leyton's Adjunct (13 R 61)
• Erik Pressman, Stern Authoritarian (35 V 21)
Evans (12 C 62)
Farrell (13 C 62)
Fredericks (28 V 27)
• Garth of Izar, Criminally Insane (23 V 42)
Garvey (35 V 22)
• Gary Mitchell, Godlike Mutant (12 C 63)
• Geordi La Forge, Battleship Engineer (17 V 60)
• Geordi La Forge, Chief Engineer (1 R 263)
• Geordi La Forge, Conn Officer (4 U 137)
• Geordi La Forge, Resolute Presence (49 V 41)
• Geordi La Forge, Retired Engineer (14 C 80)
• George Primmin, Starfleet Security (16 V 35)
• George Stocker, Starbase Commodore (12 C 64)
• Gideon Seyetik, Great Terraformer (1 U 264)
• Giotto, Security Chief (22 V 36)
• Gregory Quinn, Alien Courier (31 V 37)
• Harry Kim, Diligent Ensign (31 V 38)
• Harry Kim, Eager to Please (10 R 66)
• Harry Kim, Remorseful Survivor (34 V 30)
• Helen Noel, Enterprise Psychiatrist (16 V 36)
• Hikaru Sulu, Cunning Tactician (49 V 42)
• Hikaru Sulu, Experienced Helmsman (20 V 19)
• Hikaru Sulu, Loyal Captain (15 V 31)
• Hikaru Sulu, Savage Security Chief (13 C 63)
• Hikaru Sulu, Senior Helmsman (12 C 65)
• Jack, Maladjusted Misfit (3 R 175)
• Jake Sisko, Engineer's Apprentice (15 V 32)
• Jake Sisko, Reporter Behind the Lines (4 R 140)
• Jake Sisko, Temporal Anchor (2 R 122)
• James Morrow, Survivor (40 V 31)
• James T. Kirk, Brutal Barbarian (13 R 65)
• James T. Kirk, Experienced Commander (20 V 21)
• James T. Kirk, Highly-Decorated Captain (12 R 67)
• James T. Kirk, Irrational Human Being (9 R 11)
• James T. Kirk, Living Legend (5 P 28)
• James T. Kirk, Organizing Crime (42 V 8)
• James T. Kirk, Original Thinker (11 PF 17)
• James T. Kirk, Youngest Captain in Starfleet (0 AP 05)
• Janice Rand, Captain's Yeoman (12 C 69)
• Jean Hejar, Nova Squadron Navigator (8 C 73)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Argo Pilot (1 R 267)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Battleship Captain (13 C 64)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Captain of the Enterprise (9 R 12)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Compassionate Advocate (44 V 9)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Explorer (1 S 268)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Genial Captain (0 VP 31)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Reluctant Swashbuckler (47 V 8)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Starship Captain (0 P 4)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Unraveled (38 V 27)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Vintner (6 P 49)
• Jenna D'Sora, Veteran Security Officer (18 V 25)
• Jim Shimoda, Under the Influence (0 VP 234)
• Jocelyn LoPresti, Coming to Grips (28 V 29)
• Joe Carey, Next in Line (10 C 68)
• John Harriman, Captain of the Enterprise (24 V 31)
Jones (25 V 39)
Josephs (12 C 70)
• Joseph Sisko, Creole Chef (2 U 123)
• Juel Ducane, Above Reproach (28 V 30)
• Julian Bashir, "Frontier" Physician (1 R 269)
• Julian Bashir, Medical Staffer (12 R 71)
• Julian Bashir, Nostalgic Doctor (30 V 47)
• Julian Bashir, "Unnatural Freak" (2 U 124)
• Julian Bashir, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 22)
• Julian Bashir, Visiting Colleague (46 V 22)
• Kalita, Maquis Pilot (4 U 141)
• Karen Farris, Rigorous Leader (4 C 142)
• Karen Loews, Patient Chaperone (31 V 39)
Karl Jaeger (17 V 61)
• Katherine Pulaski, Chief Medical Officer (14 U 81)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (10 C 69)
• Kathryn Janeway, Forceful Captain (10 R 70)
• Kathryn Janeway, Mindful Keeper (34 V 31)
• Kathryn Janeway, Regretful Leader (17 V 62)
• Kathryn Janeway, Wry Admiral (1 R 271)
• Keiko O'Brien, Botanist (13 U 66)
• Keiko O'Brien, School Teacher (2 R 125)
• Kelly, Relief Tactical Officer (2 C 126)
• Kenneth Dalby, Insubordinate Crewman (10 U 71)
• Kituhwa, Tribal Historian (25 V 40)
• Kodos the Executioner, "Anton Karidian" (38 V 28)
• Kolopak, Bound to Tradition (36 V 32)
• Kosinski, Arrogant Engineer (10 U 72)
• Kyle Riker, Hard as Nails (49 V 44)
• Lance Cartwright, Co-Conspirator (15 V 33)
• Larson, Security Team Member (10 C 73)
• Laurence T. Stone, Portmaster (15 V 34)
• Lauren, Seductress (3 R 176)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Chief Medical Officer (12 R 72)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Experienced Advisor (20 V 23)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Fiendish Physician (13 R 67)
• Leonard H. McCoy, Remarkable Man (7 R 67)
• Leyton, Chief of Starfleet Operations (1 R 272)
• Leyton, Suspicious Executive (31 V 40)
Lian T'su (1 C 273)
• Lon Suder, Casual Killer (32 V 12)
Lopez (1 C 274)
• Luther Sloan, Man of Action (23 V 44)
• Luther Sloan, Man of Secrets (1 R 275)
• Lyndsay Ballard, Back From the Dead (10 C 74)
• Marie Kaplan, Observant Officer (10 C 76)
Mark Piper (12 C 73)
• Marla Gilmore, Conflicted Engineer (20 V 24)
Marlena Moreau (TatV) (12 C 74)
Marlena Moreau (IaMD) (13 C 69)
Marquay (10 C 77)
Martin (1 C 276)
Martinez (35 V 26)
Mathews (12 C 75)
• Matt Decker, Vengeful Commodore (12 U 76)
• Matthew Dougherty, Misguided Admiral (10 R 75)
• Maxwell Burke, Arrogant First Officer (20 V 25)
• Michael Eddington, Changed Man (36 V 33)
• Michael Eddington, Loyal Leader (7 C 68)
• Michael Eddington, Noble Hero (2 R 127)
• Michael Eddington, Traitor to Starfleet (3 R 177)
• Michael Jonas, Crafty Mechanic (40 V 33)
• Miles O'Brien, Chief of Operations (1 R 277)
• Miles O'Brien, Conn Officer (27 V 10)
• Miles O'Brien, Engineering Staffer (12 U 77)
• Miles O'Brien, Repair Chief (4 U 144)
• Miles O'Brien, Transporter Chief (2 R 128)
• Miles O'Brien, Vastly Outnumbered (20 V 26)
Mills (1 C 278)
• Miral Paris, Daughter of B'Elanna (48 V 12)
Mitchell (34 V 32)
• Montgomery Scott, Chief Engineer (12 R 78)
• Montgomery Scott, Experienced Engineer (20 V 27)
• Montgomery Scott, Relic (7 R 69)
• Montgomery Scott, Uncivilized Engineer (13 U 70)
• Morgan Bateson, Confident Commander (22 V 37)
• Mortimer Harren, Reclusive Genius (34 V 33)
Nagata (17 V 63)
• Naomi Wildman, Astrometrics Officer (18 V 27)
• Nella Daren, Head of Stellar Cartography (18 V 28)
• Nicholas Locarno, Nova Squadron Leader (8 U 74)
Niles (2 C 129)
• Nilz Baris, Agricultural Undersecretary (30 V 48)
• Noah Lessing, Driven Officer (20 V 28)
• Norah Satie, Starfleet Investigator (3 U 178)
• Number One, Reputable Officer (18 V 29)
• Orfil Quinteros (12 U 79)
Palmer (12 C 80)
• Patrick, Idiot Savant (3 U 179)
Paulson (1 C 280)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Experienced Adept (40 V 34)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Treacherous Underling (13 C 71)
• Pavel A. Chekov, Young Navigator (12 C 81)
• Paxton Reese, Stellar Cartographer (30 V 49)
• Rachel Garrett, Displaced Captain (10 U 78)
• Rachel Garrett, Restoring the Past (28 V 33)
• Rebecca Sullivan, Resistance Fighter (2 R 130)
• Reginald Barclay, Exceeding Limits (41 V 20)
• Reginald Barclay, Reclusive Engineer (3 R 180)
• Rhys Parker, Fulfilling Destiny (28 V 34)
• Richard Castillo, Assuming Command (28 V 35)
• Richard Daystrom, Influential Scientist (12 C 82)
• Richard Galen, Legendary Archaeologist (23 V 45)
Richardson (35 V 28)
• Riley Shepard, Confident Cadet (4 C 145)
Robert Tomlinson (12 C 83)
• Robin Lefler, Mission Specialist (1 U 282)
• Robin Lefler, Pragmatic Specialist (26 V 35)
Rogers (36 V 34)
• Ronald Tracey, Delusional Captain (24 V 33)
• Rudolph Ransom, Devious Captain (20 V 29)
• Russell Toddman, Security Conscious (30 V 50)
• Samantha Wildman, First Mother on Voyager (10 U 79)
• Santos, Squad Leader (6 P 51)
• Sarina Douglas, Cataleptic Conundrum (3 U 181)
• Seth Matthews, Red Squad Cadet (4 C 146)
Seth Mendoza (1 C 283)
• Shankar, Maquis Soldier (6 P 52)
Simmons (28 V 37)
Sparber (31 V 42)
• Spock, Experienced Officer (20 V 30)
• Spock, Man of Integrity (13 R 80)
• Spock, Maverick Diplomat (35 V 29)
• Spock, Science Officer (12 R 85)
• Spock, Trainee Instructor (11 PF 18)
• St. John Talbot, Embittered Consul (35 V 30)
• Tamal, Technician (4 C 147)
• Tasha Yar, Chief of Security (1 R 286)
• Tasha Yar, Requesting a Transfer (28 V 38)
• Tasha Yar, Tactical Officer (5 P 29)
• Tasha Yar, Weapons Specialist (27 V 11)
• Thomas Riker, Defiant Leader (2 R 131)
Thompson (20 V 31)
• Tim Watters, Valiant Captain (4 U 148)
• Tom Paris, Best Pilot You Could Have (10 R 84)
• Tom Paris, Competitive Pilot (24 V 34)
• Tom Paris, "Starfleet Observer" (11 PF 19)
• Tristan Adams, Deranged Psychiatrist (17 V 64)
• Uhura, Experienced Technician (25 V 41)
• Uhura, Skilled Technician (12 C 86)
• Uhura, Unprincipled Technician (13 C 81)
• Vance, Sympathetic Pilot (36 V 35)
Van Orton (1 C 287)
• Vash, Duplicitous Damsel (47 V 9)
• Wakasa, Tribal Councilor (25 V 42)
• Watley, Recent Transfer (18 V 31)
• Wesley Crusher, Battleship Helmsman (13 C 82)
• Wesley Crusher, Nova Squadron Pilot (8 R 76)
• Wesley Crusher, Prodigy (1 R 288)
• Willard Decker, Recommended Replacement (20 V 32)
• William Patrick Samuels, Maquis Saboteur (2 U 132)
• William Patrick Samuels, Well-Placed Agent (26 V 37)
• William Ross, "Temporary" Ally (17 V 65)
• William Telfer, Misguided Hypochondriac (34 V 35)
• William T. Riker, Battleship First Officer (13 C 83)
• William T. Riker, Facing Apotheosis (40 V 38)
• William T. Riker, First Officer (4 R 149)
• William T. Riker, Number One (1 S 289)
• William T. Riker, Skilled Commander (9 R 13)
• William T. Riker, William Odan (27 V 12)
• William T. Riker, Wistful Admiral (6 P 53)
• Benjamin Sisko, Grand Proxy (38 V 30)
• Jean-Luc Picard, "Hero of Maxia" (41 V 22)
• Leosa, Grifter (14 C 87)
• Alexander Rozhenko, Good Luck Charm (3 R 184)
• Alexander Rozhenko, K'mtar (6 P 54)
• B'Elanna Torres, Mother of the Kuvah'magh (28 V 40)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Worf's cha'Dich (7 R 95)
• K'Ehleyr, Diplomatic Advisor (7 U 96)
• K'Ehleyr, Uncertain Emissary (40 V 39)
• William T. Riker, Exchange Officer (4 R 155)
0413-Theta (46 V 32)
• Aaron Conor, Born Leader (4 C 156)
• Amaros, Earnest Vanguard (2 U 147)
• Amaros, Freedom Fighter (22 V 39)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (8 U 81)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (5 P 33)
• Berlinghoff Rasmussen, Temporal "Historian" (22 V 40)
• Brota, Son of Mogh (28 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (11 PF 23)
• Cyrano Jones, Troublesome Peddler (48 V 15)
• Daniels, Temporal Enforcer (5 P 34)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (11 PF 24)
• Deanna Troi, Durango (23 V 48)
• Devinoni Ral, Hired Gun (49 V 49)
Errol (46 V 33)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (4 C 160)
Harana (2 C 149)
• Harcourt Fenton Mudd, Honest Businessman (28 V 43)
• Ira Graves, Noted Molecular Cyberneticist (7 R 101)
• Ishara Yar, Deceitful Soldier (0 VP 29)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (6 P 56)
• Jennifer Sisko, Sympathetic Professor (46 V 34)
• Joaquin, Superhuman Lieutenant (29 V 41)
• Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain (13 C 94)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (14 R 97)
• Kasidy Yates, Maquis Smuggler (3 R 191)
Kati (29 V 42)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Bold Man (12 R 102)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (11 PF 25)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Superior Sleeper (36 V 36)
Kobb (2 C 151)
• Liam Bilby, Family Man (2 C 152)
• Lily Sloane, Voice of Reason (48 V 17)
Macius (2 C 153)
• Malik, Devious Augment (8 U 84)
• Marla McGivers, Superior Woman (29 V 43)
• Martin Benbeck, Strict Interpreter (4 C 162)
McPherson (29 V 44)
• Miles O'Brien, Connelly (19 V 12)
• Miles O'Brien, "Smiley" (5 P 35)
• Miramanee, Loyal Priestess (0 VP 232)
• Miranda O'Brien, Proud Descendant (28 V 45)
• Molly O'Brien, Time's Orphan (41 V 25)
• Noonien Soong, Often-Wrong (7 R 104)
Otto (29 V 47)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (14 C 101)
• Raakin, Dominant Augment (8 R 86)
Reide (4 C 164)
Rodriguez (43 V 24)
• Udar, "Smike" (29 V 50)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (1 R 352)
• Wesley Crusher, Apprentice Traveler (27 V 15)
• Yedrin Dax, Heir Apostate (28 V 47)
• Zefram Cochrane, Breaking History (40 V 42)
• Zefram Cochrane, Ready to Make History (8 R 90)
• Deanna Troi, Major Rakal (6 P 58)
• Geordi La Forge, Sleeper Agent (27 V 17)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Bearer of Ill Tidings (8 R 91)
• Sela, Cunning Strategist (14 R 107)
• Sela, Devious Schemer (4 R 173)
• Sela, Mysterious Operative (1 R 367)
• Sela, Supervising Operative (24 V 39)
• Shinzon, Capable Commander (1 R 369)
• Shinzon, Devious Tactician (39 V 16)
• Shinzon, Reman Leader (8 C 92)
• Shinzon, Romulan Praetor (1 S 370)
• Spock, Celebrated Ambassador (7 R 113)
• Stefan DeSeve, Disillusioned Expatriate (35 V 38)
• A. G. Robinson, Prototype Captain (17 V 80)
Amanda Cole (12 C 110)
Brennan Scott (13 C 103)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (8 C 93)
Callaghan (8 U 94)
• Charles Tucker III, Chief Engineer (10 R 103)
• Charles Tucker III, Competent Engineer (13 C 104)
• Charles Tucker III, Damaged Engineer (22 V 46)
• Charles Tucker III, Horse Trader (42 V 9)
• Charles Tucker III, Standing In (9 R 14)
• Charles Tucker III, "Trip" (8 C 95)
• Cunningham, Assigned to the Galley (8 C 96)
Dallas (8 C 97)
• Danica Erickson, Well Read (36 V 38)
• Daniel Greaves, Strongman (48 V 19)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (8 U 98)
• Daniels, Timeline Protector (28 V 49)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (8 C 99)
Emanuel Stevens (48 V 20)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (8 U 100)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (40 V 43)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (18 V 43)
Gaeta (8 C 101)
• Gannet Brooks, Undercover Operative (18 V 44)
Garrid (8 C 102)
Greer (20 V 39)
• Henry Archer, Trailblazing Engineer (32 V 17)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (12 C 111)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Damaged Linguist (36 V 39)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (8 U 103)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (8 C 104)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (12 R 112)
• Jeremy Lucas, Phlox's Colleague (8 U 105)
• John Frederick Paxton, Man of His Word (48 V 21)
• Jonathan Archer, Bearer of Surak's Katra (9 R 15)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Damaged Captain (22 V 47)
• Jonathan Archer, Defiant Commander (24 V 40)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Jonathan Archer, Novice Mediator (36 V 40)
Josiah Clarke (36 V 41)
Judith Hume (48 V 22)
• Karyn Archer, Displaced Descendant (20 V 40)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (8 U 107)
• Kelby, Industrious Engineer (14 C 109)
Logan Black (13 C 108)
• Lorian, Displaced Descendant (20 V 41)
• Malcolm Reed, Damaged Security Officer (22 V 48)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Protocol Pioneer (40 V 44)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (8 R 108)
• Markus Forbes, Extraction Specialist (25 V 49)
• Masaro, Idealistic Saboteur (16 V 44)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (13 R 110)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (8 R 109)
McDermott (8 C 110)
Mercer (48 V 23)
Nadia Myers (36 V 42)
• Nathan Samuels, Earth Minister (17 V 81)
Nelson Kemper (12 C 113)
• Paul Mayweather, Burdened with Command (48 V 24)
Rossi (36 V 43)
Sara Fisher (25 V 50)
Sascha Money (12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (12 C 115)
• Stewart Rivers, Patriotic Engineer (14 C 110)
• Susan Khouri, Humane Caregiver (48 V 25)
• Travis Mayweather, Damaged Navigator (22 V 51)
• Travis Mayweather, Opportunistic Sergeant (13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (8 U 114)
Require "Human species":
• Zefram Cochrane's Shotgun (48 V 3)
Psychotic Impulse (46 V 10)
Racial Disdain (46 V 11)
Strength of Spirit (15 V 14)
• Luna, Orpheus Mining Facility & Mars, Orpheus Mining Facility (48 V 9)
• Vekma, Impartial Appraiser (46 V 31)
• T'Pol, Subcommander (8 C 89)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
Alliance Galor (46 V 35)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)
Psychotic Impulse (46 V 10)
Racial Disdain (46 V 11)
Strength of Spirit (15 V 14)
• Luna, Orpheus Mining Facility & Mars, Orpheus Mining Facility (48 V 9)
• Vekma, Impartial Appraiser (46 V 31)
• T'Pol, Subcommander (8 C 89)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (15 V 43)
• Shran, Exchange Officer (39 V 17)
Alliance Galor (46 V 35)
Modular Transport (48 V 26)
NX-Prototype (17 V 90)